Submit link · Login · Register

The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava

Original link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p1f7cs4Gv2Y

📲 Download Dave and Ava's App for iOS ►
https://goo.gl/6G93HR
and Android ►
https://goo.gl/oghnGe

The Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - a fun nursery rhyme for kids about the sounds that the animals make.
🎶 Subscribe now for new videos -
https://www.youtube.com/DaveAndAva?su...

🎺 Watch our 90-minute collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZmY5...


If you like this video, share it
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p1f7c...


Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - join Dave, Ava, and farm animals in their thrilling ride around the farm. The wheels on the bus go round and round! Sing along to this classic nursery rhyme with your little ones.
“Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song” provides an excellent opportunity to learn and practice the animal names and their sounds.

Go to your favorite Nursery Rhyme by selecting a title below:


00:20
Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song

03:53
Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes

05:38
If You`re Happy and You Know It

07:34
Itsy Bitsy Spider

09:56
Five Little Ducks

12:38
Old MacDonald Had a Farm

15:30
Johny Johny Yes Papa

17:42
Finger Family

20:42
One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Once I Caught a Fish Alive

22:35
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

24:49
Hickory Dickory Dock

27:41
Miss Polly Had a Dolly

30:29
Wheels on the Bus

33:11
Baa Baa Black Sheep

36:09
Jingle Bells

37:55
ABC song

39:49
The Phonics Song

42:22
We Wish You a Merry Christmas

44:20
Ten in the Bed

Watch another Nursery Rhymes Collection from Dave and Ava:

Wheels on the Bus -
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IwZPz...


Finger Family Song -
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZmY5...


Ten in the Bed -
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aBBfE...


Johny Johny Yes Papa -
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8y6RX...


ABC Song -
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a3qY1...


Please share your feedback:


https://www.facebook.com/daveandavatv


https://twitter.com/daveandava


https://www.youtube.com/daveandava


Traditional. Arranged and adapted by Dave and Ava LTD © 2016. All rights reserved.


Continue to site →

Tags

Preview

Related videos

See also

The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava 3gp mp4 HD video, The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava Video Songs, Video, The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava bollywood movie video 3gp, The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava video Download mp4 , The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava hindi movie, songs download, The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava all video download, The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava Hd Video Songs, The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava full song download, The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava Movie Download, The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava HD video Download, Mp4 Songs Download, video, 3gp, mp4 download, The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava Bollywood Songs, New Song,Out Now!, The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava Android Video, Full PC Video

More links

كروشيه بلوزة صيفي سهلة وسريعة بأى مقاس | Crochet easy summer blouse, بلوزات كروشيه, بلوزه كروشيه صيفي او شتوي بغرزة رووووعه crochet blouse, صور بلوزات اطفال كروشيه,اجمل بلوزات كروشيه للبنات صيفى,بلوزات كروشيه للأطفال صيفي, بلوزات كروشية, كروشيه بلوفر لأي مقاس بغرزة الباسكيت # HandMade Crochet

بلوزات اطفال بالكروشيه

كروشيه بلوزة صيفي سهلة وسريعة بأى مقاس | Crochet easy summer blouse, بلوزات كروشيه, بلوزه كروشيه صيفي او شتوي بغرزة رووووعه crochet blouse, صور بلوزات اطفال كروشيه,اجمل بلوزات كروشيه للبنات صيفى,بلوزات كروشيه للأطفال صيفي, بلوزات كروشية, كروشيه بلوفر لأي مقاس بغرزة الباسكيت # HandMade Crochet